FIGHT CALENDAR for June 2010

be sure to stay posted to dmboxing.com every month for your complete boxing schedule

Friday, June 4, 2010 (ESPN2)
from: Miami, Florida

Yudel Jhonson vs 아라시 음원 다운로드. Juliano Ramos (Junior Middleweights)
Kenny Galarza vs. Richard Abril (Junior Middleweights)

Saturday, June 5, 2010 (HBO)
from: New York, NY

Miguel Cotto vs 다운로드. Yuri Foreman (WBA Junior Middleweight Championship)
Pawel Wolak vs. James Moore (Junior Middleweights)
Vanes Martirosyan vs. Joe Greene (Junior Middleweights)

Saturday, June 5, 2010
from: Neubrandenburg, Germany

Sebastian Sylvester vs 다운로드. Roman Karmazin (IBF Middleweight Championship)
Steve Cunningham vs. Troy Ross (IBF Cruiserweight Championship)

Saturday, June 5, 2010
from: Istanbul, Turkey

Selcuk Aydin vs 구글 포토. Jo Jo Dan (WBC interim Welterweight Championship)

Friday, June 11, 2010 (ESPN2)
from: Montreal, Canada

David Lemieux vs 다운로드. Elvin Ayala (Middleweights)
Sebastien Demers vs. Brain Vera (Super Middleweights)


Saturday, June 12, 2010
from: New York, NY

Ivan Calderon vs 다운로드. Jesus Iribe (WBO Junior Flyweight Championship)
Jhonreil Casimero vs. Ramon Garcia (WBO interim Junior Flyweight Championship)

Saturday, June 12, 2010
from: St excel 2010 한글판 다운로드. Louis, Missouri

Cory Spinks vs. Cornelius Bundrage (IBF Junior Middleweight Championship)
James De La Rosa vs. Germaine Sanders (Welterweights)
Ryan Coyne vs 학원묵시록 다운로드. Mike Sheppard (Cruiserweights)

Friday, June 18, 2010 (ESPN2)
from: Spokane, WA

Fernando Beltran Jr vs. Carlos Oliveira (Featherweights)

Saturday, June 19, 2010 (SHOWTIME)
from: Oakland, CA

Andre Ward vs 다운로드. Allan Green (WBA Super Middleweight Championship)

Saturday, June 19, 2010
from: Queretaro, Mexico

Rodel Mayol vs 다운로드. Omar Nino (WBC Junior Flyweight Championship)

Saturday, June 19, 2010
from: Gauteng, South Africa

Hekkie Budler vs. Juanito Rubillar (Junior Flyweights)
Thomas Oosthuizen vs. Michael Bolling (Super Middleweights)
Gideon Buthelezi vs. Ronelle Ferreras (Strawweights)

Friday, June 25, 2010 (SHOWTIME)
from: Bernalillo, New Mexico

Fernando Guerrero vs. George Tahdooahnippah (Middleweights)

Saturday, June 25, 2010 (Top Rank PPV)
from: San Antonio, Texas

Julio Cesar Chavez vs. John Duddy (WBC Middleweight Championship)
Eric Morel vs. Jorge Arce (WBA interim Bantamweight Championship)

One thought on “FIGHT CALENDAR for June 2010

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.