FIGHT CALENDAR for June 2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRIDAY / JUNE 3, 2011 (ESPN2)

Location: Tampa, Florida

Yudel Johnson vs. Jose Miguel Torres (Welterweights)

Walter Estrada vs. Tyrese Hendrix (Junior Welterweights)

 

FRIDAY / JUNE 3, 2011 (Telefutura)

Location: Indio, California

Leo Santa Cruz vs 다운로드. Jose Lopez (Bantamweights)

Luis Ramos, Jr. vs. Francisco Lorenzo (Welterweights)

 

SATURDAY / JUNE 4, 2011 (Showtime)

Location: Copenhagen, Denmark

Mikkel Kessler vs. Mehdi Bouadla (Super Middleweights)

 

SATURDAY / JUNE 4, 2011 (Showtime)

Location: Atlantic City, New Jersey

Carl Froch vs 윈도우 10 지뢰찾기 다운로드. Glen Johnson (WBC Super Middleweight Championship)

Zsolt Erdei vs. Bryon Mitchell (Light Heavyweights)

Edison Miranda vs. Rayco Saunders (Light Heavyweights)

 

SATURDAY / JUNE 4, 2011 (HBO)

Location: Las Angeles, California

Sebastian Zbik vs 윈도우 10 설치파일 다운로드. Julio Cesar Chavez, Jr. (WBC Middleweight Championship)

Vanes Martirosyan vs. Saul Roman (Junior Middleweights)

Miguel Garcia vs. Miguel Beltran (Featherweights)

Christy Martin vs. Dakota Stone (Junior Middleweights)

 

FRIDAY/ JUNE 10, 2011 (ESPN2)

Location: New York, NY

Kenny Galarza vs lightworks. Irving Garcia (Welterweights)

Thomas Dulorme vs. DeMarcus Corley (Welterweights)

 

FRIDAY / JUNE 10, 2011 (Showtime)

Location: Santa Ynez, California

Lateef Kayode vs. Matt Godfrey (Cruiserweights)

Chris Avalos vs. Jenniful Vicente (Junior Featherweights)

Archie Ray Matquez vs 시스코 패킷트레이서 다운로드. Art Hovhannesyan (Lightweights)

SATURDAY / JUNE 11, 2011

Location: Johannesburg, South Africa

Jeffrey Mathebula vs. Oscar Chauke (IBF Featherweight Championship)

Silence Mabuza vs. Simphiwe Nongqayi (Bantamweights)

 

SATURDAY / JUNE 11, 2011 (Showtime)

Location,  New York,  NY

Luis Del Valle vs 오토캐드 2012 64비트 다운로드. Dat Nguyen (Featherweights)

Vincent Arroyo vs. Hector Sanchez (Junior Welterweights)

 

SUNDAY / JUNE 12, 2011

Location: Buenos Aires, Argentina

Omar Narvaez vs. William Urina (WBO Bantamweight Championship)

 

FRIDAY / JUNE 17, 2011 (ESPN2)

Location: Austin, Texas

Fernando Guerrero vs 다운로드. Michael Medina (Middleweights)

Karim Mayfield vs. Steve Forbes (Welterweights)

 

FRIDAY/ JUNE 17, 2011 (Telefutura)

Location: Hidalgo, Texas

Omar Figueroa vs. TBA (Lightweights)

Jermell Charlo vs. TBA (Welterweights)

 

FRIDAY / JUNE 17, 2011

Location: Panama City, Panama

Anselmo Moreno vs 다운로드. Lorenzo Parra (WBA Super Bantamweight Championship)

Gennady Golovkin vs. Kassim Ouma (WBA Middleweight Championship)

 

SATURDAY / JUNE 18, 2011 (HBO)

Location: Guadalajara, Mexico

Saul Alvarez vs. Ryan Rhodes (WBC Junior Middleweight Championship)

Jason Litzau vs. Adrien Broner (Junior Lightweights)

 

FRIDAY / JUNE 24, 2011 (ESPN2)

Location: Temecula, California

John Molina vs 킹덤스토리 다운로드. Robert Frankel (Lightweights)

Mike Dallas, Jr. vs. Mauricio Herrera (Lightweights)

 

SATURDAY / JUNE 25, 2011 (HBO)

Location: St. Louis, Missouri

Devon Alexander vs. Lucas Matthysse (Junior Welterweights)

Tavoris Cloud vs. Yusaf Mack (IBF Light Heavyweight Championship)

Bermane Stivern vs 다운로드. Ray Austin (Heavyweights)

Cornelius Bundrage vs. Sechew Powell (IBF Junior Middleweight Championship)

Guillermo Jones vs. Ryan Coyne (WBA Cruiserweight Championship)

 

SATURDAY / JUNE 25, 2011

Location: Cologne, Germany

Felix Strum vs. Matthew Macklin (WBA Super Middleweight Championship)

SATURDAY / JUNE 25, 2011

Location: TBA, Mexico

Humberto Soto vs. Motoki Sasaki (WBC Lightweight Championship)

Antonio Lozada, Jr. vs. Roberto Ortiz (Junior Welterweights)

David La Mora vs. Gerardo Marin (Bantamweights)

Arturo Badillo vs. Cesar Gandara (Junior Bantamweights)

 

 

***  be sure to stay posted every month to  David Martinez Boxing for your complete boxing schedule  ***

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.