Stay tuned to www.dmboxing.com every month for your complete boxing schedule
***** NOTE – Listed bouts subject to change or cancellation *****
***** Nov java 첨부 파일 일괄. 1: Saitama, Japan (ESPN+)
Kenshiro Teraji vs. Hiroto Kyoguchi, 12 rounds, for Teraji’s WBC junior flyweight title and Kyoguchi’s WBA “super” junior flyweight title
Jonathan Gonzalez vs 다운로드. Shokichi Iwata, 12 rounds, for Gonzalez’s WBO junior flyweight title
Junto Nakatani vs. Francisco Rodriguez, 10 rounds, junior bantamweights
Shuichiro Yoshino vs 이케아 다운로드. Masayoshi Nakatani, 12 rounds, lightweights
***** Nov. 5: Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates (DAZN)
Dmitry Bivol vs 샘 물체 다운로드. Gilberto Ramirez, 12 rounds, for Bivol’s WBA light heavyweight title
Chantelle Cameron vs. Jessica McCaskill, 10 rounds, for Cameron’s WBC and IBF women’s junior welterweight titles
Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov vs 다운로드. Zelfa Barrett, 12 rounds, for the vacant IBF junior lightweight title
***** Nov. 12: Sheffield, England
Sunny Edwards vs. Felix Alvarado, 12 rounds, for Edwards’ IBF flyweight title
***** Nov. 12: Las Vegas (ESPN+)
Janibek Alimkhanuly vs. Denzel Bentley, 12 rounds, for Alimkhanuly’s WBO middleweight title
Seniesa Estrada vs. Jazmin Gala Villarino, 10 rounds, for Estrada’s WBA women’s strawweight title
***** Nov. 12: Cleveland (DAZN)
Montana Love vs. Stevie Spark, 12 rounds, junior welterweights
***** Nov. 12: Manchester, England (DAZN)
Natasha Jonas vs. Marie-Eve Dicaire, 10 rounds, for Jonas’ WBC and WBO women’s junior middleweight titles and Dicaire’s IBF women’s junior middleweight title
Dalton Smith vs. Kaisee Benjamin, 12 rounds, junior welterweights
Frazer Clarke vs. Kamil Sokolowski, 6 rounds, heavyweights
Bradley Rea vs. Tyler Denny, 6 rounds, middleweights
***** Nov. 26: Carson, California (PPV)
Regis Prograis vs. Jose Zepeda, 12 rounds, for the vacant WBC junior welterweight title
Yokasta Valle vs. Evelin Nazarena Bermudez, 10 rounds, women’s junior flyweights
Ruben Torres vs. TBA, 10 rounds, lightweights
***** Nov. 26: London (ESPN+)
Zach Parker vs. John Ryder, 12 rounds, WBO interim super middleweight title
Hamzah Sheeraz vs. River Wilson,-Bent, 12 rounds, middleweights
Dennis McCann vs. Joe Ham, 12 rounds, junior featherweights
Sam Noakes vs. Calvin McCord, 12 rounds, lightweights
Pierce O’Leary vs. Emmanuel Mungandjela, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
***** Nov 26: London (DAZN)
Dillian Whyte vs. Jermaine Franklin, 12 rounds, heavyweights
Fabio Wardley vs. Nathan Gorman, 12 rounds, heavyweights
Craig Richards vs. Ricards Bokotniks, 10 rounds, light heavyweights
Magali Rodriguez vs. Sandy Ryan, 10 rounds, women’s junior welterweights
Day 1 and week one start with a bang.