FIGHT CALENDAR for January 2011

(be sure to stay posted every month to  dmboxing.com for your complete boxing schedule)

January 7, 2011 (Friday) ESPN2
from: Las Veags, Nevada

Rusian Provodnikov vs 파이썬 웹 페이지 다운로드. Mauricio Herrera (Junior Welterweights)
Demetrius Andrade vs. Alberto Herrera (Junior Middleweights)

January 7, 2011 (Friday)
from: St 다운로드. Paul, Minnesota

Otis Griffin vs. Yusaf Mack (Light Heavyweights)

January 7, 2011 (Friday) Telefutura
from: Fairfield, California

Brandon Gonzales vs 다운로드. Lester Gonzalez (Middleweights)
Alan Sanchez vs. Cristian Favela (Welterweights)
Luis Sanchez vs. Jonathan Garcia (Junior Welterweights)

January 8, 2011 (Saturday)
from: Shymkent, Kazakhstan

Beibut Shumenov vs 다운로드. Jurgen Brahmer (WBA / WBO Light Heavyweight unification)

January 10, 2011 (Monday)
from: Tokyo, Japan

Takashi Uchiyama vs 다운로드. Jorge Solis (WBA Junior Lightweight Championship)
Ryol Li Lee vs. Akifumi Shimoda (WBA Junior Featherweight Championship)

January 14, 2011 (Friday) ESPN2
from: Key West, Florida

Peter Manfredo, Jr vs 워크 래프트 1 다운로드. Daniel Edouard (Super Middleweights)
Edwin Rodriguez vs. Aaron Pryor, Jr (Super Middleweights)

January 14, 2011 (Friday) Telefutura
from: Indio, California

Krislandy Lara vs windows 8.1 업데이트. Delray Raines (Junior Middleweights)
Frankie Gomez vs. TBA (Junior Welterweights)

January 21, 2011 (Friday) Telefutura
from: Mendoza, Argentina

Lucas Matthysse vs 이별하러가는길 다운로드. De Marcus Corley (Junior Welterweights)

January 22, 2011 (Saturday)
from: White Sulphur Springs, West Virginia

Evander Holyfield vs 다운로드. Sherman Williams (Heavyweights)

January 22, 2011 (Saturday)
from: Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Mexico

Hugo Ruiz vs 얼음요괴 이야기 다운로드. Alvaro Perez (interim WBA Bantamweight Championship)

January 22, 2011 (Saturday)
from: Neubrandenburg, Germany

Sebastian Sylvester vs. Mehdi Bouadla (IBF Middleweight Championship)
Steve Cunningham vs. Enad Licina (IBF Cruiserweight Championship)

January 28, 2011 (Friday) ESPN2
from: Temecula, California

Chris Arreola vs. Joey Abell (Heavyweights)
Michael Dallas vs. Josesito Lopez (Junior Welterweights)
Shawn Estrada vs. Jon Schmidt (Super Middleweights)

January 29, 2011 (Saturday) HBO
from: Detroit, Michigan

Devon Alexander vs. Timothy Bradley (WBC / WBO Junior Welterweight unification)
Tim Coleman vs. Veron Paris (Junior Welterweights)

January 29, 2011 (Saturday)
from: Brakpan, South Africa

Argenis Mendez vs. Cassius Baloyi (IBF Junior Lightweight eliminator)
Nkosinathi Joyi vs. Katsunari Takayama (IBF Strawweight Championship)
Chris Van Heerden vs. Boitshepo (Welterweights)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.